Atxikimenduak – auzi ekonomikoa
1809. Rafa Arregui (London, UK)
1808. Xabier Lasa (Ibarra - Gipuzkoa)
1807. Marisa Iribar (Zarautz - Gipuzkoa)
1806. unax irazabal (igorre - bizkaia)
1805. saioa aranburu (zizurkil - EUSKAL HERRIA)
1804. Josune (Barakaldo - Bizkaia)
1803. Estibalitz (Zumaia - Euskal Herria)
1802. Idurre (Aretxabaleta - Gipuzkoa)
1801. koldo etxebarria arregi (arrasate - gipuzkoa)
1800. Maite Iriondo Salinas (deba - gipuzkoa)
1799. Idoia Mujika Alvarez (Elizondo - Nafarroa)
1798. Ainhoa Irigibel Irotz (Iruñea - Nafarroa)
1797. Vega (Gasteiz - Araba)
1796. iñigo (elizondo - nafarroa)
1795. xabi (Zabal - Nafarroa)
1794. Uxua Sorazu Urbieta (Zabal - Nafarroa)
1793. Manex Agirre (Zestoa - Gipuzkoa)
1792. ITXASO LIZARRALDE (ORIO)
1791. Joxemari Urteaga (Ondarroa - Bizkaia)
1790. millan aldana (leioa - bizkaia)
1789. Araitz (Basauri - Bizkaia)
1788. endika (vitoria-gasteiz - araba)
1787. Ana Egaña Arruti (Zumaia - Gipuzkoa)
1786. Ainara Artetxe (Galdakao - Bizkaia)
1785. ander mtz de lahidalga (ozaeta - araba)
1784. mitxel arzac iridoy (hondarribia - gipuzkoa)
1783. Libe Zubia (arrasate - guipuzkoa)
1782. Iñaki Iñurrieta Labaien (Donostia - Gipuzkoa)
1781. joxe lazkano (gasteiz - araba)
1780. leire (Hernani - Gipuzkos)
1779. Ane Lapizondo Rekarte (Ormaiztegi - Gipuzkoa)
1778. naroa lopez (gasteiz - araba)
1777. JOSUNE MUJIKA (Donostia - Gipuzkoa)
1776. Uxua Barandiaran (Zegama - Gipuzkoa)
1775. Natxo (Biurru n - Nafarroa)
1774. koldo (beasain - gipuzkoa)
1773. Soledad Saez de Cerain (agurain - araba)
1772. estibaliz bilbao galdeano (arrigorriaga - bizkaia)
1771. ixabel fernandez (donostia - gipuzkoa)
1770. Maria Jesus Aranburu (deba - gipuzkoa)
1769. Abel (Iruñea - Nafarroa)
1768. Pepe Turrillas (Deba - Gipuzkoa)
1767. Garbiñe Elorriaga (Gasteiz - Araba)
1766. Jose M. Rivadeneyra (Gasteiz - Araba)
1765. Aitor Okina (Arrasate - EH)
1764. ana (biurrun - nafarroa)
1763. joseba luzuriaga (zalduondo - araba)
1762. Martin (Zarautz - EH)
1761. IÑAKI GOIBURU IMAZ (idiazabal - gipuzkoa)
1760. Nagore (Idiazabal)
1759. iratxe (idiazabal - gipuzkoa)
1758. anartz (lazkao - gipuzkoa)
1757. Unai (zegama - gipuzkoa)
1756. Unai (zegama - gipuzkoa)
1755. Ainara (Donostia - Gipuzkoa)
1754. Miren Bikandi (Galdakao - Bizkaia)
1753. Andoni Barreña (Durango - Euskal Herria)
1752. Koldo Tellitu (Leioa - Bizkaia)
1751. Nagore (Donostia - gipuzkoa)
1750. Amaia Elizalde (Donostia - Gipuzkoa)
1749. Maialen Errekart (Azkarate - Baxe Nafarroa)
1748. jexuxmai lopetegi (Zarautz - Gipuzkoa)
1747. Jesus Kortabarria (Antzuola - Gipuzkoa)
1746. Ibon Uriarte (Bilbo - Bizkaia)
1745. KARMELO IRUJO (Irunea - Nafarroa)
1744. Lourdes Pastoriza (Bilbao - Bizkaia)
1743. Joseba Etxarri (Donostia - Gipuzkoa)
1742. Alazne (Nabarniz - Bizkaia)
1741. Ruth (Ereño - Bizkaia)
1740. aizpea (añorga - gipuzkoa)
1739. Ana Belén (Gasteiz - Araba)
1738. Rafa Martin (Getxo - Bizkaia)
1737. maitena perez (agurain - araba)
1736. Maite Aranburu Agirre (Itzaltzu - Nafarroa)
1735. Julen Arbaiza (Agurain - Araba)
1734. Maite Toledo Saralegi (Elgeta - Gipuzkoa)
1733. Ander Edo (Donostia - Gipuzkoa)
1732. Maribel Mentxaka (Bermeo - Bizkaia)
1731. Oihana San Vicente (Agurain - Araba)
1730. Pruden (Urruña - Lapurdi)
1729. Begoña Navas (Basauri - Bizkaia)
1728. Ana Elorduizapaterietxe (Leioa - Bizkaia)
1727. Edurne Huesa (Ordizia - Euskal Herria)
1726. iker odria (Elgoibar - gipuzkoa)
1725. Ane Odria (Elgoibar - Gipuzkoa)
1724. Aitor Nova (Elgoibar - Gipuzkoa)
1723. Joserra Beloki Zapirain (Donostia - Gipuzkoa)
1722. Josu Urkiza (Basauri - Bizkaia)
1721. Ramon Olasagasti (Tolosa - Gipuzkoa)
1720. pakita lizarribar urillun (bilbo - bizkaia)
1719. Julen Ezkiaga (Tolosa - Gipuzkoa)
1718. Joseba Otano Villanueva (Iruñea - Nafarroa)
1717. anxel iraola (bera - nafarroa)
1716. Bego Montorio (Durango - Bizkaia)
1715. Aitor Zumelaga (Berriz - Bizkaia)
1714. Kontxi kerexeta (Gasteiz - Araba)
1713. Iñaki Zubeldia Telletxea (01130 Murgia - Araba)
1712. Jaime Bengoa Madina (Arrasate - Gipuzkoa)
1711. Mari Eli Ituarte Zarragoikoetxea (Markina-Xemein - Bizkaia)
1710. maite lorenzo ortiz (lazkao - gipuzkoa)